2-Ee.Com 2-ee.com

Credit-Card-Generator.2-Ee.Com

credit-card-generator.2-ee.com receives about 12,250 unique visitors and 15,313 (1.25 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $67.38/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $27,525.95. According to Alexa Traffic Rank credit-card-generator.2-ee.com is ranked number 46,509 in the world and 0.00245% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in West Chicago, IL, 60185, Russian Federation and links to network IP address 62.109.26.215.

About - credit-card-generator.2-ee.com

How popular is credit-card-generator.2-ee.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
12,250
Monthly Unique Visitors:
367,500
Daily Pageviews:
15,313 (1.25 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
46,509 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00245% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 25.2%24.3%28305
India 20.9%22.6%10899
United Kingdom 3.2%3.1%40247
Japan 2.7%2.5%77775
Canada 2.7%2.5%26133
France 2.2%1.8%53873
Saudi Arabia 2.0%1.9%12626
Germany 1.9%1.6%78439
Italy 1.8%1.5%49296
Pakistan 1.8%1.7%13650
Nigeria 1.6%1.6%12918
Egypt 1.6%1.6%12018
Australia 1.5%1.8%28526
Spain 1.3%1.5%55347
Bangladesh 1.2%1.4%8666
Brazil 1.2%0.9%60982
Mexico 1.1%1.1%35418
Morocco 1.0%0.8%8975
Iran 1.0%0.9%59563
Philippines 1.0%1.2%12899
Hong Kong 1.0%0.8%23073
Algeria 0.9%0.9%11083
Netherlands 0.9%1.0%40467
Poland 0.9%1.1%44675
Sweden 0.9%1.1%21051
South Africa 0.7%0.8%29582
Turkey 0.7%0.7%45632
Malaysia 0.6%0.5%29471
Azerbaijan 0.5%0.5%25979
Iraq 0.5%0.5%6570
Romania 0.5%0.5%28515

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
credit-card-generator.2-ee.com
100.00%99.85%1.3
OTHER
0%0.15%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush credit-card-generator.2-ee.com
Domain:
  credit-card-generator.2-ee.com
Rank:
  15,956
Organic Keywords:
  9,495
Organic Traffic:
  110,414
Organic Cost:
  $296,392.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  17
Page Authority:
  24
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
237
Total Backlinks:
  4,018
Follow Links:
  3,013
Nofollow Links:
  1,005
Referring Domains:
  213
Referring IPs:
  229

How socially engaged is credit-card-generator.2-ee.com?

Facebook:
  493
Google +:
  3
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much credit-card-generator.2-ee.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$67.38
Monthly Revenue:
$2,021.40
Yearly Revenue:
$24,593.70
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 3,721$42.68
India 3,461$5.54
United Kingdom 475$2.96
Canada 383$2.68
Australia 276$2.08
France 276$1.30
Japan 383$1.23
Germany 245$1.18
Sweden 168$0.90
Italy 230$0.80
Netherlands 153$0.78
Nigeria 245$0.64
Saudi Arabia 291$0.59
South Africa 123$0.54
Hong Kong 123$0.42
Poland 168$0.30
Philippines 184$0.30
Bangladesh 214$0.29
Pakistan 260$0.28
Spain 230$0.25
Brazil 138$0.24
Malaysia 77$0.23
Egypt 245$0.20
Mexico 168$0.16
Iran 138$0.16
Iraq 77$0.13
Algeria 138$0.12
Azerbaijan 77$0.12
Turkey 107$0.12
Romania 77$0.09
Morocco 123$0.07

How much money do credit-card-generator.2-ee.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$12.44
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$373.08
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$4,539.18
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
2,486
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
74,587
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
907,470
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 670$7.68
India 969$1.55
Canada 96$0.67
United Kingdom 76$0.47
Australia 55$0.42
Germany 71$0.34
Sweden 47$0.25
France 30$0.14
Italy 39$0.14
Netherlands 26$0.13
Saudi Arabia 61$0.12
Poland 56$0.10
Pakistan 83$0.09
Spain 44$0.05
Hong Kong 12$0.04
Japan 11$0.04
Iran 22$0.03
Philippines 13$0.02
Azerbaijan 12$0.02
Romania 16$0.02
Malaysia 6$0.02
Mexico 15$0.01
Brazil 8$0.01
Nigeria 5$0.01
South Africa 2$0.01
Iraq 6$0.01
Egypt 12$0.01
Turkey 8$0.01
Algeria 7$0.01
Bangladesh 4$0.01
Morocco 2$0.00

How much is credit-card-generator.2-ee.com worth?

Website Value:
$27,525.95

Where is credit-card-generator.2-ee.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
62.109.26.215
ASN:
AS29182 
ISP:
JSC ISPsystem 
Server Location:
West Chicago
IL
60185
Russian Federation
 

Other sites hosted on 62.109.26.215

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does credit-card-generator.2-ee.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1225 ms) 69 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 9 blocking script resources and 7 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/js/jquery.js
http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/js/jquery-migrate-1.2.1.js
http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/js/jquery.easing.1.3.js
http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/js/script.js
http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/js/jquery.equalheights.js
http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/js/jquery.ui.totop.js
http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/js/superfish.js
http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/js/jquery.mobilemenu.js
http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/js/script2.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/css/style.css
http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/css/reset.css
http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/css/skeleton.css
http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/css/superfish.css
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Roboto:400,100,300,500,700,900
http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/css/setup.css
http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/css/font-awesome.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/css/font-awesome.css (expiration not specified)
http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/css/reset.css (expiration not specified)
http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/css/setup.css (expiration not specified)
http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/css/skeleton.css (expiration not specified)
http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/css/style.css (expiration not specified)
http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/css/superfish.css (expiration not specified)
http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/i/out/temp-2996.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/images/logo.png (expiration not specified)
http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/images/totop.png (expiration not specified)
http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/js/jquery-migrate-1.2.1.js (expiration not specified)
http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/js/jquery.easing.1.3.js (expiration not specified)
http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/js/jquery.equalheights.js (expiration not specified)
http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/js/jquery.js (expiration not specified)
http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/js/jquery.mobilemenu.js (expiration not specified)
http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/js/jquery.ui.totop.js (expiration not specified)
http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/js/script.js (expiration not specified)
http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/js/script2.js (expiration not specified)
http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/js/superfish.js (expiration not specified)
http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js (60 minutes)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 132KiB (***% reduction).

Compressing http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/js/jquery.js could save 58.9KiB (64% reduction).
Compressing http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/css/font-awesome.css could save 16.9KiB (80% reduction).
Compressing http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/js/jquery-migrate-1.2.1.js could save 10.6KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/css/style.css could save 7.5KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/ could save 7.2KiB (74% reduction).
Compressing http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/css/skeleton.css could save 7.1KiB (82% reduction).
Compressing http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/js/jquery.easing.1.3.js could save 6KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/js/superfish.js could save 4.6KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/css/setup.css could save 4.5KiB (83% reduction).
Compressing http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/js/jquery.mobilemenu.js could save 2.7KiB (61% reduction).
Compressing http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/css/superfish.css could save 2.4KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/js/jquery.ui.totop.js could save 1.4KiB (64% reduction).
Compressing http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/css/reset.css could save 922B (52% reduction).
Compressing http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/js/script.js could save 779B (51% reduction).
Compressing http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/js/jquery.equalheights.js could save 576B (59% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 14.3KiB (41% reduction).

Minifying http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/js/jquery-migrate-1.2.1.js could save 6.1KiB (38% reduction).
Minifying http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/js/jquery.easing.1.3.js could save 4.4KiB (55% reduction).
Minifying http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/js/superfish.js could save 1.9KiB (29% reduction).
Minifying http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/js/jquery.mobilemenu.js could save 1.9KiB (43% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 9.2KiB (19% reduction).

Minifying http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/css/font-awesome.css could save 3.1KiB (15% reduction).
Minifying http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/css/skeleton.css could save 2.7KiB (32% reduction).
Minifying http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/css/style.css could save 1.8KiB (18% reduction).
Minifying http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/css/setup.css could save 857B (16% reduction).
Minifying http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/css/superfish.css could save 763B (22% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 5.2KiB (37% reduction).

Compressing http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/images/logo.png could save 4.4KiB (35% reduction).
Compressing http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/images/totop.png could save 858B (63% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <div id="abgc" class="abgc">AdChoices</div> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="#" class="vote">Generate American Express</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://credit-…ers-online.htm">Use fake credi…numbers online</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.3KiB (14% reduction).

Minifying http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/ could save 1.3KiB (14% reduction).
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to credit-card-generator.2-ee.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 62.109.26.215 3589

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 27 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
credit-card-generator.2-ee.com widget