2-Ee.Com 2-ee.com

Credit-Card-Generator.2-Ee.Com

credit-card-generator.2-ee.com receives about 12,950 unique visitors and 16,447 (1.27 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $62.84/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $25,704.55. According to Alexa Traffic Rank credit-card-generator.2-ee.com is ranked number 42,046 in the world and 0.00259% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in West Chicago, IL, 60185, United States and links to network IP address 74.122.199.124. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
Loading...
Last update was 59 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with 2-ee.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is credit-card-generator.2-ee.com?

13K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
12,950
Monthly Unique Visitors:
388,500
Pages per Visit:
1.27
Daily Pageviews:
16,447
Alexa Rank:
42,046 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00259%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 20.4%19.6%30330
India 18.5%19.1%11361
United Kingdom 3.3%3.4%34149
Pakistan 2.8%3.0%8932
Italy 2.8%2.4%31620
Canada 2.6%2.6%23818
France 2.5%2.4%41594
Egypt 2.2%2.2%9634
Nigeria 2.1%2.0%9409
Iran 2.0%2.7%29083
Saudi Arabia 2.0%1.7%11940
Germany 1.6%1.3%81488
Philippines 1.4%1.4%9819
South Africa 1.3%1.4%16866
Poland 1.3%1.1%34980
Qatar 1.3%1.2%8177
Netherlands 1.1%0.9%35218
Bangladesh 1.1%1.2%8578
Algeria 1.1%1.1%10269
Turkey 1.1%0.9%32639
Brazil 0.9%0.8%68376
Morocco 0.9%1.0%8095
Indonesia 0.8%0.9%35500
Argentina 0.8%0.8%23203
Sweden 0.8%1.0%20332
Libya 0.8%0.6%6844
Azerbaijan 0.7%0.9%19015
Kuwait 0.6%0.6%11126
Myanmar 0.6%0.8%8430
Norway 0.6%0.9%18820
Australia 0.6%0.5%59973
Mexico 0.6%0.5%57069
Tunisia 0.5%0.4%9780

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
credit-card-generator.2-ee.com
99.73%99.75%1.3
OTHER
0%0.25%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush credit-card-generator.2-ee.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  credit-card-generator.2-ee.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  15,956
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  9,495
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  110,414
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $296,392.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  21
Page Authority:
  32
MozRank:
  5

How socially engaged is credit-card-generator.2-ee.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much credit-card-generator.2-ee.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$62.84
Monthly Revenue:
$1,885.20
Yearly Revenue:
$22,936.60
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 3,224$36.97
India 3,141$5.03
United Kingdom 559$3.48
Canada 428$3.00
France 395$1.86
Italy 395$1.38
Germany 214$1.03
South Africa 230$1.02
Sweden 164$0.87
Nigeria 329$0.86
Norway 148$0.78
Netherlands 148$0.75
Australia 82$0.62
Saudi Arabia 280$0.56
Pakistan 493$0.52
Qatar 197$0.52
Iran 444$0.52
Philippines 230$0.37
Poland 181$0.33
Egypt 362$0.29
Bangladesh 197$0.26
Azerbaijan 148$0.24
Brazil 132$0.23
Myanmar 132$0.19
Indonesia 148$0.18
Algeria 181$0.16
Turkey 148$0.16
Argentina 132$0.16
Kuwait 99$0.15
Morocco 164$0.10
Libya 99$0.09
Mexico 82$0.08
Tunisia 66$0.06

How much money do credit-card-generator.2-ee.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$11.57
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$347.21
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$4,224.37
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
2,530
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
75,911
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
923,585
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 580$6.66
India 880$1.41
Canada 107$0.75
United Kingdom 89$0.56
Germany 62$0.30
Sweden 46$0.24
Italy 67$0.23
France 43$0.20
Pakistan 158$0.17
Norway 30$0.16
Netherlands 25$0.13
Australia 16$0.12
Saudi Arabia 59$0.12
Poland 60$0.11
Indonesia 86$0.11
Iran 71$0.08
Azerbaijan 24$0.04
Qatar 12$0.03
Philippines 16$0.03
Argentina 18$0.02
South Africa 5$0.02
Nigeria 7$0.02
Egypt 18$0.01
Brazil 8$0.01
Turkey 10$0.01
Algeria 9$0.01
Mexico 7$0.01
Kuwait 4$0.01
Bangladesh 4$0.01
Myanmar 3$0.00
Morocco 3$0.00
Libya 2$0.00
Tunisia 1$0.00

How much is credit-card-generator.2-ee.com worth?

Website Value:
$25,704.55

Where is credit-card-generator.2-ee.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
74.122.199.124
ASN:
AS53264 
ISP:
Continuum Data Centers, LLC. 
Server Location:
West Chicago
IL
60185
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 74.122.199.124

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does credit-card-generator.2-ee.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1260 ms) 67 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 9 blocking script resources and 7 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/js/jquery.js
http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/js/jquery-migrate-1.2.1.js
http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/js/jquery.easing.1.3.js
http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/js/script.js
http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/js/jquery.equalheights.js
http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/js/jquery.ui.totop.js
http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/js/superfish.js
http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/js/jquery.mobilemenu.js
http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/js/script2.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/css/style.css
http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/css/reset.css
http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/css/skeleton.css
http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/css/superfish.css
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Roboto:400,100,300,500,700,900
http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/css/setup.css
http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/css/font-awesome.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/css/font-awesome.css (expiration not specified)
http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/css/reset.css (expiration not specified)
http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/css/setup.css (expiration not specified)
http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/css/skeleton.css (expiration not specified)
http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/css/style.css (expiration not specified)
http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/css/superfish.css (expiration not specified)
http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/i/out/temp-2996.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/images/logo.png (expiration not specified)
http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/images/totop.png (expiration not specified)
http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/js/jquery-migrate-1.2.1.js (expiration not specified)
http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/js/jquery.easing.1.3.js (expiration not specified)
http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/js/jquery.equalheights.js (expiration not specified)
http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/js/jquery.js (expiration not specified)
http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/js/jquery.mobilemenu.js (expiration not specified)
http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/js/jquery.ui.totop.js (expiration not specified)
http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/js/script.js (expiration not specified)
http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/js/script2.js (expiration not specified)
http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/js/superfish.js (expiration not specified)
http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js (60 minutes)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 132KiB (***% reduction).

Compressing http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/js/jquery.js could save 58.9KiB (64% reduction).
Compressing http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/css/font-awesome.css could save 16.9KiB (80% reduction).
Compressing http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/js/jquery-migrate-1.2.1.js could save 10.6KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/css/style.css could save 7.5KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/ could save 7.2KiB (74% reduction).
Compressing http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/css/skeleton.css could save 7.1KiB (82% reduction).
Compressing http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/js/jquery.easing.1.3.js could save 6KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/js/superfish.js could save 4.6KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/css/setup.css could save 4.5KiB (83% reduction).
Compressing http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/js/jquery.mobilemenu.js could save 2.7KiB (61% reduction).
Compressing http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/css/superfish.css could save 2.4KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/js/jquery.ui.totop.js could save 1.4KiB (64% reduction).
Compressing http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/css/reset.css could save 922B (52% reduction).
Compressing http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/js/script.js could save 779B (51% reduction).
Compressing http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/js/jquery.equalheights.js could save 576B (59% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 14.3KiB (41% reduction).

Minifying http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/js/jquery-migrate-1.2.1.js could save 6.1KiB (38% reduction).
Minifying http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/js/jquery.easing.1.3.js could save 4.4KiB (55% reduction).
Minifying http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/js/superfish.js could save 1.9KiB (29% reduction).
Minifying http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/js/jquery.mobilemenu.js could save 1.9KiB (43% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 9.2KiB (19% reduction).

Minifying http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/css/font-awesome.css could save 3.1KiB (15% reduction).
Minifying http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/css/skeleton.css could save 2.7KiB (32% reduction).
Minifying http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/css/style.css could save 1.8KiB (18% reduction).
Minifying http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/css/setup.css could save 857B (16% reduction).
Minifying http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/css/superfish.css could save 763B (22% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 5.2KiB (37% reduction).

Compressing http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/images/logo.png could save 4.4KiB (35% reduction).
Compressing http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/images/totop.png could save 858B (63% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <div id="abgc" class="abgc">AdChoices</div> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="#" class="vote">Generate American Express</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://credit-…ers-online.htm">Use fake credi…numbers online</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.3KiB (14% reduction).

Minifying http://credit-card-generator.2-ee.com/ could save 1.3KiB (14% reduction).
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  5
Vendor reliability:
  5
Privacy:
  5
Child safety:
  40

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

credit-card-generator.2-ee.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

credit-card-generator.2-ee.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 74.122.199.124 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 59 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with 2-ee.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Recently Analyzed Sites

nekopoi.gdn
16 secs
edumaxblog.tumblr.com
22 secs
nekos.life
26 secs
fdh.cloud
26 secs
livejazmin.com
31 secs
brazzers-hd.com
32 secs
medanper.net
35 secs
youngirlz.net
41 secs
ukchaser.tumblr.com
1 min
livejasminhack.com
1 min

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
credit-card-generator.2-ee.com widget